Dulce Bakery

  4.6 – 21 reviews   • Bakery

✔️Breakfast ✔️Lunch ✔️Dine in ✔️Take out Dulce Bakery 33328

dulcebakeryfl.com

Related Web Results

Best Bakery in Cooper City, FL | Dulce Bakery | Bakery near me

Located at 8763 Stirling Rd, Cooper City, FL 33328, we serve baked goods, cakes, sandwiches, empanadas, and simple meals made with care, including halal options …

Dulce Bakery | Online ordering menu

Dulce Bakery, 8763 Stirling Rd, Cooper City, FL 33328, We serve food for dine in, take out.

Order Dulce Bakery – 8763 Stirling Rd – Cooper City, FL … – DoorDash

Get delivery or takeout from Dulce Bakery – 8763 Stirling Rd at 8763 Stirling Rd in Cooper City. Order online and track your order live. No delivery fee on …

Reviews

Kyla sojete
Loved the parrillada/bbq from the other day!! Came back for the alfajores they are top tier.
… more
yamila reynoso
Amazing Salad. You Can Pick Your Liking. Definitely Will Be Back.
… more
Patrick Sean O’Connor
Really impressed with the variety here. Usually, I just come for the pastries, but their breakfast plates are actually super filling and delicious.
… more
Beckham Grande
It’s super cozy, has a great neighborhood vibe, and is one of the few spots around with solid halal options.
… more
Carlos Dre Karim
Stoped by for amazing breakfast options. So many delicious treats to choose from. Don’t forget to grab a coffee! This is my new favorite local spot don’t miss out . Also Halal options are available wonderful to see
… more
Omie Raquib
the food here it’s amazing the sandwich and cheeseburger empanadas amazing idea taste so good
… more
Marjan Cvetkovic
Good local bakery! This bakery is exceptionally clean. I go for breakfast egg sandwiches but they have other things
… more
Leandro Nieto
The food here is outstanding! Staff is super friendly and attentive. 10/10
… more
Clifford Holley
This is Chris, I was in the store with my father Clifford and the employees ignored him, they’re ONLY customer and kept walking past him. When he tried talking to the one that was cooking and said that no one took his order she replied “well what do you want” then the chubby redhead lady from before gave the cook something, walked to my dad, stared him in the eye and left. Then when my dad tried to talk to her later she denied it all and claimed she greeted him. And as the cherry on top she told him to “GET OUT OF MY STORE!” like she isn’t an employee, she should be fired.
… more
Shiad Uddin
5/5 stars. Dulce Bakery is such a hidden gem. The pastries are super fresh, the place smells amazing the second you walk in, and everyone working there is really sweet. Definitely my new go-to spot.
… more
… View more

Leave a Comment